skip to content
facebook twitter instagram

Schedule

TBMFA League Schedule

 

Day Date Division Time Visitor Home
Sat Sep-16 Pee Wee 10:00am Ti-Cats (7) Stamps (19)
Sat Sep-16 Pee Wee 11:00am Stamps (27) Warriors (13)
Sat Sep-16 Pee Wee 12:00pm Warriors (32) Ti-Cats (13)
Sat Sep-16 Atom 1:00pm Alouettes (14) Bisons (6)
Sat Sep-16 Atom 1:45pm Bisons (20) Roughriders (14)
Sat Sep-16 Atom 2:30pm Roughriders (7) Alouettes (14)
Tue Sep-19 Bantam 6:00pm Maruaders (22) Huskies (26)
Tue Sep-19 Bantam 7:00pm Huskies (21) Mustangs (30)
Tue Sep-19 Bantam 8:00pm Mustangs (32) Marauders (32)
Sat Sep-23 Atom 10:00am Bisons (8) Alouettes (6)
Sat Sep-23 Atom 10:45am Alouettes (6) Roughriders (6)
Sat Sep-23 Atom 11:30am Roughriders (7) Bisons (12)
Sat Sep-23 Tyke 12:15pm Argos (19) Lions (27)
Sat Sep-23 Tyke 1:00pm Lions (12) Eskimos (19)
Sat Sep-23 Tyke 1:45pm Eskimos (19) Argos (12)
Sat Sep-23 Pee Wee 2:30pm Stamps (12) Ti-Cats (13)
Sat Sep-23 Pee Wee 3:30pm Ti-Cats (6) Warriors (31)
Sat Sep-23 Pee Wee 4:30pm Warriors (26) Stamps (7)
Tue Sep-26 Bantam 6:00pm Mustangs (21) Huskies (6)
Tue Sep-26 Bantam 7:00pm Marauders (30) Mustangs (6)
Tue Sep-26 Bantam 8:00pm Huskies (19) Marauders (22)
Sat Sep-30 Atom 10:00am Bisons (13) Roughriders (20)
Sat Sep-30 Atom 10:45am Alouettes (14) Bisons (0)
Sat Sep-30 Atom 11:30am Roughriders (24) Alouettes (6)
Sat Sep-30 Pee Wee 1:00pm Stamps (25) Warriors (25)
Sat  Sep-30 Pee Wee 2:00pm Ti-Cats (0) Stamps (19)
Sat Sep-30 Pee Wee 3:00pm Warriors (26) Ti-Cats (0)
Mon Oct-2 Tyke 6:00pm Eskimos (26) Lions (27)
Mon Oct-2 Tyke 6:45pm Argos (12) Eskimos (12)
Mon Oct-2 Tyke 7:30pm Lions (14) Argos (20)
Tue Oct-3 Bantam 6:00pm Mustangs (20) Marauders (3)
Tue Oct-3 Bantam 7:00pm Marauders (16) Huskies (6)
Tue Oct-3 Bantam 8:00pm Huskies (31) Mustangs (34)
Sat Oct-7 Atom 10:00am Alouettes (0) Bisons (12)
Sat Oct-7 Atom 10:45am Bisons (0) Roughriders (19)
Sat Oct-7 Atom 11:30am Roughriders (20) Alouettes (12)
Sat Oct-7 Tyke 12:15pm Eskimos (6) Argos (6)
Sat Oct-7 Tyke 1:00pm Argos (19) Lions (20)
Sat Oct-7 Tyke 1:45pm Lions (12) Eskimos (20)
Sat Oct-7 Pee Wee 2:30pm Ti-Cats (12) Stamps (13)
Sat Oct-7 Pee Wee 3:30pm Stamps (6) Warriors (6)
Sat Oct-7 Pee Wee 4:30pm Warriors (16) Ti-Cats (6)
Tue Oct-10 Bantam 6:00pm Huskies (13) Marauders (22)
Tue Oct-10 Bantam 7:00pm Mustangs (31) Huskies (13)
Tue Oct-10 Bantam 8:00pm Marauders (8) Mustangs (35)
Sat Oct-14 Atom 10:00am Bisons (0) Alouettes (0)
Sat Oct-14 Atom 10:45am Alouettes (13) Roughriders (20) 
Sat Oct-14 Atom 11:30am Roughriders (21) Bisons (0)
Sat Oct-14 Tyke 12:15pm Lions (18) Argos (18)
Sat Oct-14 Tyke 1:00pm Eskimos (21) Lions (6)
Sat Oct-14 Tyke 1:45pm Argos (7) Eskimos (19)
Sat Oct-14 Pee Wee 2:30pm Stamps (8) Ti-Cats (7)
Sat Oct-14 Pee Wee 3:30pm Ti-Cats (12) Warriors (19)
Sat Oct-14 Pee Wee 4:30pm Warriors (13) Stamps (6)
Mon Oct-16 Bantam 6:00pm Huskies (22) Mustangs (29)
Mon Oct-16 Bantam 7:00pm Mustangs (0) Marauders (8)
Mon Oct-16 Bantam 8:00pm Marauders (34) Huskies (44)
SEMI FINALS
Sat Oct-21 Atom 10:00am Alouettes (6) Bisons (12 O/T)
Sat Oct-21 Tyke 12:00pm Argos (54) Lions (32)
Sat Oct-21 Pee Wee 2:00pm Ti-Cats (1) Stampeders (36)
Sat Oct-21 Bantam 4:00pm Huskies (34) Marauders (48)
FINALS
Sat Oct-28 Atom 10:00am Bisons (18) Roughriders (6)
Sat Oct-28 Tyke 12:00pm Eskimos (37) Argos (38)
Sat  Oct-28 Pee Wee 2:00pm Warriors (59) Stampeders (58)
Sat Oct-28 Bantam 4:00pm Marauders (0) Mustangs (17)

 

Click here to see our Calendar